FQSC Maitre 2016

Après 30 sur 30 compétitions

 

Place # NOM Prénom Équipe Total
1 572 Jean Michel La Vie Sportive p/p Jean-Yves Labonté 455,5
2 527 Lemire Yannick Laferté Bicycles 455
3 538 McNicoll Jerome Cannondale/ABC Cycles 300,5
4 529 Loiselle Eric Cannondale/ABC Cycles 260
5 502 Gazsi David True North Road Corps 245
6 455 Barrett Rowan Cannondale/ABC Cycles 211
7 569 Hebert Olivier Cannondale/ABC Cycles 202,5
8 469 Charruau Mathieu Trek-GPL 194,5
9 510 Henri Michel Cycles Dupuis 190
10 493 Fontanaud Jeremie Scott-RackUltra 164,5
11 522 Lanthier Philippe Cannondale/ABC Cycles 159
12 523 Lapointe Hugues Garneau Québec 142
13 609 Martel Benjamin Indépendant-RP 134
14 471 Cossette Sebastien Scott-RackUltra 124,5
15 564 Tellier Francis Victor-Squatex 112
16 531 Malois John CC de l'Académie 106
17 460 Binchet Claude CC de l'Académie 100
18 468 Chalifoux Dominic Trek-GPL 99
19 567 Van Bellen Simon Momentum Vélo 96
20 525 Leduc Jean Francois Laferté Bicycles 93
21 482 Doyon Francois Scott-RackUltra 89
22 480 Dion Alexandre Cannondale/ABC Cycles 78
23 547 Perreault Sebastien Victor-Squatex 78
24 518 Lafontaine Bruno Trek-GPL 65
25 499 Fradette Jerome Scott-RackUltra 59,5
26 533 Marcotte Philippe Laferté Bicycles 58
27 520 Lajeunesse Yanick Trek-GPL 56
28 544 Normand Laplante Jerome Collectif Parlee Cycles 56
29 577 Sant Brandon PowerWatts 54
30 584 Cloutier-Boutin Nicolas Thomas Momentum Vélo 52,5
31 478 Desjardins David Collectif Parlee Cycles 48
32 543 Morin Alexandre Trek-GPL 45
33 517 Lachance Jocelyn Laferté Bicycles 43
34 465 Bruneau Christian VéloGare 42,5
35 514 Jacek Cote James PowerWatts 35
36 452 Aubies Alexandre Victor-Squatex 33
37 507 Guilbeault Luc Laferté Bicycles 33
38 515 Joannis Hugues Collectif Parlee Cycles 32
39 563 Simoneau Guillaume Indépendant-RP 32
40 488 Dussault Turcotte Jean Francois Jean-Maurice Vezina/Groupe Investors 31
41 591 Vives Maxime Cycles Devinci 30
42 558 Salois Marc Andre VéloGare 27
43 486 Dulude David Garneau Québec 25,5
44 503 Geoffrion Nicholas Vélorganic 25,5
45 521 Lalonde Olivier Université de Montréal 24
46 546 Pelletier Joel Cycles Dupuis 22
47 1219 Letendre Mathias Independent-RP 21
48 586 LALIBERTÉ Thierry Cycles Régis 18
49 568 Venne Jean Philippe Cycles Dupuis 18
50 555 Remo Julien Cycles Dupuis 16
51 466 Cabon Jesse VC Bicycles Quilicot 15
52 573 Leblanc Danny Garneau Québec 15
53 530 Malo Antoine Partenaire-Conseils/Ascension Vélo 15
54 501 Gauthier Maxime Laferté Bicycles 12
55 537 Maurice Steve VéloGare 12
56 574 Michaud Gabriel Synergie 12
57 461 Blais Jean Francois Trek-GPL 11
58 585 LEMAY Christian Vélorganic 10
59 462 Bolduc Michael Indépendant-RP 6
60 472 Cote Jean Pierre Indépendant-RP 6
61 470 Chouinard Maxime Momentum Vélo 5,5
62 535 Marineau Yan True North Road Corps 4
63 524 Lariviere Jerome Victor-Squatex 3
64 540 Menard Kilrane Francois Laferté Bicycles 3
65 539 McNicoll Kaven Indépendant-RP 2,5
66 481 Dionne Jean Francois Passion Vélos 2
67 671 Boiteau Jean Sebastien Trek-GPL 1,5
68 578 Giroux Eric Jean-Maurice Vezina/Groupe Investors 1,5
69 550 Plamondon D' Zao Izaq Garneau Québec 1,5