FQSC élite 2016

Après 42 sur 42 compétitions

 

Place # NOM Prénom Équipe Total
1 26 Cartier Alexis Garneau Quebecor 719,5
2 30 Cote Pier Andre TRJ Télécom - Desjardins Ford 687
3 23 Brisebois Olivier Garneau Quebecor 677
4 65 Houle Hugo AG2R La Mondiale 630,5
5 110 Soucy Marc Antoine Garneau Quebecor 548
6 57 Gauthier Simon Pierre Garneau Quebecor 418
7 142 Boivin Guillaume Cycling Academy Team 400
8 91 Naud Pierrick Rally Cycling 395
9 42 Drouin David Indépendant-RP 367
10 16 Boily David Garneau Quebecor 340
11 74 Langlois Bruno Garneau Quebecor 293,3
12 77 Le Rossignol Michael Silber Pro Cycling 266
13 41 Doyle Elliott Silber Pro Cycling 231,5
14 101 Pineda Hendrik Transports Lacombe/Devinci 219
15 100 Piccoli James Transports Lacombe / Devinci 204,5
16 97 Pelletier-Roy Rémi Garneau Quebecor 199
17 61 Gervais Laurent TRJ Télécom - Desjardins Ford 152
18 106 Roy Mathieu Norco Premier Tech p/b Chew Pod 140
19 22 Brazeau Seguin Julien Veloselect 127
20 34 D' Anjou Jean Simon Norco Premier Tech p/b Chew Pod 112
21 44 Ducharme Nicolas TRJ Télécom - Desjardins Ford 105,5
22 15 Blanchette Samuel Norco Premier Tech p/b Chew Pod 98
23 103 Roberge Adam Indépendant-RP 94,5
24 87 Masbourian Nicolas Silber Pro Cycling 92,5
25 51 Fiset Guillaume Passion Vélos 91,5
26 538 McNicoll Jerome Cannondale/ABC Cycles 80
27 67 Keeping Stephen Transports Lacombe / Devinci Transports Lacombe/Devinci 79,5
28 66 Jean Emile Silber Pro Cycling 70,5
29 104 Rousseau Sebastien Norco Premier Tech p/b Chew Pod 70
30 33 Cusson Fradet Jules Indépendant-RP 61,5
31 138 Rice Michael Garneau Quebecor 60
32 92 Noel Marc Antoine TRJ Télécom - Desjardins Ford 56
33 404 IZQUIERDO BERNIER Francis Velo Club Metropolitain - ABC Cycles 55
34 94 Ouellet Simon Norco Premier Tech p/b Chew Pod 53
35 98 Peloquin Olivier Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 51
36 76 Le Pluart Maxime Norco Premier Tech p/b Chew Pod 50
37 86 Martin Jeremy Indépendant-RP 48
38 111 St John Derrick Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 47,5
39 5 Auclair Raphael Team Pivot-OTE 45
40 365 Courtemanche Nicolas Espoirs Quilicot p/p OPUS 40
41 373 Guillemette Tristan TRJ Télécom - Desjardins Ford 40
42 109 Soucy Jean Francois Apogée-Lowest Rates 40
43 363 Chretien Charles Etienne Iamgold 38
44 146 Dussault Geoffroy Indépendant-RP 34
45 167 Fortin Guillaume Indépendant-RP 32
46 143 Brassard Vincent Rossi-thePACK 31,5
47 31 Cote Bouvette Felix H&R Block Pro Cycling 29
48 72 Laflamme Aroussen Trek-GPL 26
49 1250 Croteau Daigle Matthieu Indépendant-RP 25,5
50 4 Archambault Kevin Norco Premier Tech p/b Chew Pod 25
51 254 Campeau Francois Groupe Sportif CT 24
52 53 Gagne Julien Silber Pro Cycling 24
53 135 Woolley Darcy Garneau Quebecor 24
54 155 Austen Timothy La Shop / Santé Universelle 20
55 1 Abbott Jason Martin Swiss cycles 16
56 17 Borduas Mathieu PowerWatts 15
57 123 Fabry Antoine Rossi-thePACK 15
58 141 Andrew Ben Apogée-Lowest Rates 12
59 1607 Bussières Pascal Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 12
60 32 Cottreau Dennis Golden Sports 12
61 107 Samson Etienne Norco Premier Tech p/b Chew Pod 11
62 367 Desgagnes Leon VC Métropolitain Cycles ABC 10
63 493 Fontanaud Jeremie Scott-RackUltra 10
64 377 Kirouac Marcassa Thierry Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 10
65 83 Macdonald Mitchell Transports Lacombe / Devinci Transports Lacombe/Devinci 8,5
66 471 Cossette Sebastien Scott-RackUltra 8
67 153 Bradford Brad Veloselect 6
68 510 Henri Michel Cycles Dupuis 6
69 120 Veilleux Vincent Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 6
70 164 Alberto Schmidt Isaac Golden Sports 5
71 389 Thibault Jean Denis La Vie Sportive p/p Jean-Yves Labonté 5
72 122 Woods Micchael Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 5
73 157 Purificati Justin Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 4,5
74 130 Bobby M Bailey USA Cycling 4
75 145 Chabot Francois Veloselect 4
76 43 Dubuc Etienne Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 3
77 9 Barry David Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 2
78 89 McPhaden Cameron Apogée-Lowest Rates 2
79 139 Blackburn William Veloselect 1,5
80 18 Bouchard Leandre Transports Lacombe/Devinci 1,5
81 79 Lemaire Fabien Veloselect 1,5
82 28 Cloutier Patrick Passion Vélos 1