GP Ste-Martine

23 avril 2017 Route | Interprovincial
  • 94,5 km

Résultats

 Place # NOM Prénom Équipe
1. 519 Lemire Yannick Laferté Bicycles
2. 503 Henri Michel Cycles Dupuis
3. 561 Carr Adam 1K2Go Sports Racing
4. 565 Chalifoux Dominic Trek-GPL
5. 489 Fontanaud Jeremie Scott-Rackultra
6. 475 Dion Alexandre Cannondale/ABC Cycles
7. 465 Bourdon Jean Frederic Cycles Régis
8. 536 Mongrain Bryan Vélo 2000 Peak Centre
9. 492 Fradette Jerome Scott-Rackultra
10. 672 Boiteau Jean Sebastien Scott-Rackultra
11. 816 Morin Alexandre Trek-GPL
12. 493 Gariepy Antoine Cycles Dupuis
13. 532 Menard Kilrane Francois Cannondale/ABC Cycles
14. 499 Guilbeault Luc Laferté Bicycles
15. 509 Jean Michel ÉC Élite Apogee Sports
16. 569 Joannis Hugues Collectif Parlee Cycles
17. 471 Crepeau Claude Équipe Iris
18. 454 Arpin Vincent Clan Knox
19. 478 Drouin Gabriel EC Mathieu-Performance/GIANT
20. 573 Godbout Didier Vélo Station
21. 452 Ammerlaan Nicolas Cycles Marinoni
22. 548 Samson Pierre Luc Clan Knox
23. 527 Martel Benjamin Indépendant-RP
24. 466 Bruneau Christian Clan Knox
25. 9999 Coureur avec licence d'événement Garneau Québécor
26. 508 Imbeault Carl Cycles Régis
27. 747 Malois John CC de l'Académie
28. 504 Hervieux Jonathan Cycles Dupuis
29. 468 Charruau Mathieu Trek-GPL
30. 572 Plouffe Olivier Indépendant-RP
31. 482 Dussault Turcotte Jean Francois EC Mathieu-Performance/GIANT
32. 562 Bailey Bobbyy 1K2Go Sports Racing
33. 469 Chouinard Maxime Momentum
34. 530 Maurice Steve VéloGare
35. 488 Fleury Mathieu Indépendant-RP
36. 661 Benoit Martin Cycles Régis
37. 568 Giroux Eric EC Mathieu-Performance/GIANT
38. 498 Gravel Michel Équipe Iris
39. 551 Thibodeau Francois Cycles Régis
40. 539 Perreault Sebastien Victor-Squatex
41. 929 Dodier Stephane Scott-Rackultra
42. 512 Lachance Jocelyn Laferté Bicycles
43. 479 Duchesne Mathieu EC Mathieu-Performance/GIANT
44. 501 Hebert Maxime Scott-Rackultra
45. 554 Trudel Justin Laferté Bicycles
46. 461 Berbari Rony Cycles Marinoni
47. 506 Hyland Shan Collectif Parlee Cycles
48. 558 Vives Maxime Cycles Devinci
49. 474 Didtsch Nicolas Cycles Régis
50. 567 Forest Edward Cycles Dupuis
51. 502 Hebert Olivier Cannondale/ABC Cycles
52. 531 McNicoll Jerome Cannondale/ABC Cycles
53. 814 Lefebvre Yves Indépendant-RP
54. 549 Tellier Francis Victor-Squatex
55. 467 Bussieres Pascal EC Mathieu-Performance/GIANT
56. 559 Cabon Jesse Indépendant-RP
57. 486 Ferroux Florestan Trek-GPL
58. 472 Delorme Jean Philippe Cycles Marinoni
59. 557 Venne Jean Philippe Cycles Dupuis
60. 521 Loiselle Eric Cannondale/ABC Cycles
61. 682 Brousseau Frederic Vélo 2000 Peak Centre
62. 712 Fortin Jean Francois Scott-Rackultra