GP Le Nordet

20 mai 2017 Route | Interprovincial
  • 120 km
  • Participants : 57

Résultats

 Place # NOM Prénom Équipe
1. 519 Lemire Yannick Laferté Bicycles
2. 565 Chalifoux Dominic Trek-GPL
3. 593 Cloutier-Boutin Nicolas Momentum
4. 555 Van Bellen Simon Momentum
5. 503 Henri Michel Cycles Dupuis
6. 475 Dion Alexandre Cannondale/ABC Cycles
7. 521 Loiselle Eric Cannondale/ABC Cycles
8. 539 Perreault Sebastien Victor-Squatex
9. 549 Tellier Francis Victor-Squatex
10. 569 Joannis Hugues Collectif Parlee Cycles
12. 531 McNicoll Jerome Cannondale/ABC Cycles
13. 532 Menard Kilrane Francois Cannondale/ABC Cycles
14. 469 Chouinard Maxime Momentum
15. 512 Lachance Jocelyn Laferté Bicycles
17. 548 Samson Pierre Luc Clan Knox
18. 472 Delorme Jean Philippe Cycles Marinoni
19. 575 Barrett Rowan Cannondale/ABC Cycles
20. 509 Jean Michel ÉC Élite Apogee Sports
21. 736 Langlois Simon Indépendant-RP
22. 468 Charruau Mathieu Trek-GPL
23. 525 Marcotte Philippe Laferté Bicycles
24. 455 Aubies Alexandre Victor-Squatex
25. 496 Gazsi David True North Medical Road Corps
26. 489 Fontanaud Jeremie Scott-Rackultra
27. 452 Ammerlaan Nicolas Cycles Marinoni
28. 499 Guilbeault Luc Laferté Bicycles
29. 482 Dussault Turcotte Jean Francois EC Mathieu-Performance/GIANT
30. 538 Pelletier Joel Cycles Dupuis
31. 467 Bussieres Pascal EC Mathieu-Performance/GIANT
32. 479 Duchesne Mathieu EC Mathieu-Performance/GIANT
33. 529 Matte Alexandre True North Medical Road Corps
34. 526 Marineau Yan Ture North Medical Road Corps
35. 502 Hebert Olivier Cannondale/ABC Cycles
36. 495 Gauthier Pierre Yves True North Medical Road Corps
37. 560 Sant Brandon PowerWatts - MDT
38. 459 Belzile Maxime Clan Knox
39. 564 Brazeau Marc True North Medical Road Corps
40. 474 Didtsch Nicolas Cycles Régis
41. 513 Lalonde Olivier CC Université de Montréal
42. 550 Therrien Nicolas Momentum
43. 585 Beauchamp Francois Momentum
44. 506 Hyland Shan Collectif Parlee Cycles
45. 535 Monge Noel Momentum
47. 723 Jacek Cote James PowerWatts - MDT
48. 579 Denis Guillaume Velo Station
49. 483 Emond Sebastien EC Mathieu-Performance/GIANT
50. 460 Benoit Charles Etienne Clan Knox
51. 508 Imbeault Carl Cycles Régis
52. 504 Hervieux Jonathan Cycles Dupuis
54. 547 Rousseau Maxime IBike
55. 543 Quessy Brian James Vélorganic
57. 586 Denis Mathieu DAC Jet - Stelvio